Countries Gambia

Gambia

Select city

Abuko West Coast 7
Bakadagy Upper River Division 16
Bakau City of Banjul 4
Bambali North Bank Division 13
Banjul City of Banjul 4
Banjulinding West Coast 7
Bansang Central River Division 18
Bantanto Central River Division 18
Baro Kunda Lower River Division 16
Barra North Bank Division 13
Basse Santa Su Upper River Division 16
Brifu Upper River Division 16
Brikama West Coast 7
Brikama Nding Central River Division 18
Bureng Lower River Division 16
Busumbala West Coast 7
Chilla North Bank Division 13
Daba Kunda Upper River Division 16
Dankunku Central River Division 18
Daru Rilwan North Bank Division 13
Demba Kunda Upper River Division 16
Denton Central River Division 18
Diabugu Upper River Division 16
Diabugu Ba-Sillah Upper River Division 16
Essau North Bank Division 13
Farafenni North Bank Division 13
Galleh Manda Central River Division 18
Georgetown Central River Division 18
Gunjur West Coast 7
Gunjur North Bank Division 13
Gunjur Kuta Upper River Division 16
Jakhaly Central River Division 18
Jali Lower River Division 16
Jarreng Central River Division 18
Jenoi Lower River Division 16
Jifarong Lower River Division 16
Kaiaf Lower River Division 16
Kanifing City of Banjul 4
Karantaba Lower River Division 16
Karantaba Central River Division 18
Kass Wollof Central River Division 18
Katchang North Bank Division 13
Keneba Lower River Division 16
Kerewan North Bank Division 13
Koina Upper River Division 16
Kumbija Upper River Division 16
Kuntaur Central River Division 18
Kunting Central River Division 18
Lamin North Bank Division 13
Mansa Konko Lower River Division 16
Nioro Lower River Division 16
No-Kunda North Bank Division 13
Nyamanari Upper River Division 16
Pateh Sam Central River Division 18
Perai Upper River Division 16
Saba North Bank Division 13
Sabi Upper River Division 16
Sami Central River Division 18
Sankwin Lower River Division 16
Sara Kunda North Bank Division 13
Saruja Central River Division 18
Serrekunda City of Banjul 4
Si-Kunda Lower River Division 16
Soma Lower River Division 16
Somita West Coast 7
Suduwol Upper River Division 16
Sukuta West Coast 7
Sukuta Central River Division 18
Sun Kunda Upper River Division 16
Sutukoba Upper River Division 16
Sutukung Lower River Division 16
Toniataba Lower River Division 16
Wassu Central River Division 18
Wellingara Ba Lower River Division 16